Aktuelle Dan-Träger

Name Vorname Dan-Grad Kampfkunst
Müller Kai

8. Dan

Taekwondo
 

4. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 

2. Dan

Karate
Starcke Roland

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1. Dan

Karate

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 
Müller Sabine

4. Dan

Taekwondo
Wehnert Klaus

4. Dan

Taekwondo
 
Vogt Sven

3. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
Mickle Christopher

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Feistkorn Martin

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Sepanlou Shajan

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Koschwitz Janos

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Daniel

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Woidt Jessica

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Mathias

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Wetter Ulf

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Reden Stephan

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Patrick

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Arnold Carsten

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Saathoff Sebastian

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 
Streuber Martin

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Bardet-Cruz Jesus

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Urban Marco

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Lutz Eduard

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Müller Paulina

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Lawall Leah

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Franz Sofia

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Brechtel Julia

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Lawal Sarah

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Breitkopf Jordan

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Stumpf Amber

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Göbel Nils

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Wegrich Michael

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Höllerer Christopher

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Koschwitz Beatrix

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Ruf Steffen

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Würmeling Bernhard

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Fiedler Ramona

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 
Müller Julius

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Machwirth Adina

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Schaade Peter

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Heil Mirjam

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Wolkenfeld William

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Pitzer Louis Bo

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Babatz Fabienne

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Roschanski Gianluca

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Tunc Eda

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Pfeifer Lina

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Rohde Lucia

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Bott Simon

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Bott Lukas

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hofbauer Linda

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Barzegar Gholamreza

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Koch Astrid

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Klass Eduard

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
Berghoff Marian

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
Schlicksupp Arno

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Stellter Christian

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Göbel Jörg

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Gasparini Flavio

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Finkel Wolfgang

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Krause Jürgen

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Galbraith Mairi

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Lasser Simone

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Hela

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hoogmann-Füll Elisabeth

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Kubitzki Janina

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hirsch Markus

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Land Monika

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Dirszus Günter

1. Dan

Taekwondo