Meisterprüfungen

Name Vorname

Prüfungsjahr

Meistergrad

Kampfkunst
Müller Kai

1987

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1989

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1992

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1995

4. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1999

5. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

1. Dan

Karate
 

2002

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 

2005

6. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2006

2. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 

2007

2. Dan

Karate
 

2010

3. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 

2011

7. Dan

Taekwondo (DTU)
 

2014

4. Dan

Ju-Jutsu

2015

7. Dan

Taekwondo (Kukkiwon)

2017

8. Dan

Taekwondo
Starcke Roland

1994

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1996

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2009

1. Dan

Karate

2015

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 
Müller Sabine

1996

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1997

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1999

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2007

4. Dan

Taekwondo
Wehnert Klaus

1996

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1997

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1999

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2007

4. Dan

Taekwondo
Kleber Jens

1995

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1996

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1998

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2003

4. Dan

Taekwondo
Kops Bernhard

1994

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1997

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2003

4. Dan

Taekwondo
 
Vogt Sven

2010

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 

2012

2. Dan

Ju-Jutsu

2015

3. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
Feistkorn Martin

2011

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2012

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2014

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Stelzer Melanie

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2011

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2014

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Sepanlou Shajan

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2011

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2013

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Koschwitz Janos

2001

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2002

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2009

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Daniel

2004

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2005

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2008

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Hennig Marion

2006

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Woidt Jessica

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Mathias

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2002

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Wetter Ulf

1997

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Reden Stephan

2001

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2002

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Patrick

2001

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2002

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Prax Patrick

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2003

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Klaas Beate

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2003

3. Dan

Taekwondo
Stein Martina

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

2. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2003

3. Dan

Taekwondo
 
Müller Paulina

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2016

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Lawall Leah

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2016

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Fluck Caroline

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2016

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Matlak Hubert

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2015

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Brechtel Julia

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2015

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Franz Sofia

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2015

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Lawal Sarah

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2015

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Breitkopf Jordan

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo

2015

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Göbel Nils

2011

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2013

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Nirmaier Jessica

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2011

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Höllerer Christopher

2006

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2008

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Hartmann Timo

2008

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Kern Carsten

2004

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2005

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Beron Sonja

2003

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2005

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Koschwitz Beatrix

2002

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2005

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Kern Christoph

2003

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2004

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Prax Rita

2002

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2003

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Ruf Steffen

1999

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2001

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Borchmann Dorothee

1999

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2000

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Klaas Bastian

1999

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2000

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Borchmann Michael

1998

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1999

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Burgfried Raimund

1998

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

1999

2. Dan

Taekwondo
Schoberth Franz

2007

1. Dan

Taekwondo
 

2009

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
 
Joseph Ronald

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Urban Marco

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Bardet-Cruz Jesus

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Gasparini Flavio

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Koch Astrid

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Lutz Eduard

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Dreikorn Sebastian

2015

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Klass Eduard

2014

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
Berghoff Marian

2014

1. Dan

Ju-Jutsu
Stellter Christian

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Beyer Anabelle

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Zeuschner Cara

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Göbel Jörg

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Maurer Jana

2014

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Trippold Luana

2013

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Gasparini Fabio

2013

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Scheuerling Marleen

2011

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Krause Jürgen

2011

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Galbraith Mairi

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Michl Nicola

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Lasser Simone

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hartmann Sophia

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Streuber Martin

2010

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Streuber Michael

2009

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Dobbert Vincent

2009

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Schmitz Niclas

2009

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hartmann Sebastian

2008

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Seyer Gabriele

2008

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Diener Christian

2007

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Steinmeyer Sonja

2007

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Litsch Hela

2006

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Seidl Roland

2006

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Oehler Nina

2006

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Koch Michael

2005

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Xander Maximilian

2005

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Keiper Selina

2005

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hashemi Nima

2005

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Wingertszahn Marion

2005

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hoogmann-Füll Elisabeth

2005

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Kubitzki Janina

2004

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Markerdt Angie

2004

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hirsch Markus

2003

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hroch Carolin

2003

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Land Monika

2002

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Dirszus Günter

2002

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Winkler Boris

2001

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Beron Michael

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Ehrengard Sybille

2000

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Merfeld Sven

1999

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Barth Uwe

1997

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Kreft Ines

1997

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Quadah Abdennasser

1997

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Barth Walter

1997

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Kretzer Sabrina

1996

1. Dan

Taekwondo
Hüge Andreas

1996

1. Dan

Taekwondo