Gurtgrade Taekwondo

Name Vorname

Gurtgrad

Müller Kai

8. Dan

 
Müller Sabine

4. Dan

Wehnert Klaus

4. Dan

 
Müller Paulina

3. Dan

Lawall Leah

3. Dan

Brechtel Julia

3. Dan

Lawall Sarah

3. Dan

Mickle Christopher

3. Dan

Feistkorn Martin

3. Dan

Sepanlou Shajan

3. Dan

Starcke Roland

3. Dan

Koschwitz Janos

3. Dan

Litsch Daniel

3. Dan

Woidt Jessica

3. Dan

Litsch Mathias

3. Dan

Wetter Ulf

3. Dan

Reden Stephan

3. Dan

Litsch Patrick

3. Dan

Arnold Carsten

3. Dan

Saathoff Sebastian

3. Dan

 
Machwirth Adina

2. Dan

Schaade Peter

2. Dan

Müller Julius

2. Dan

Wolkenfeld William

2. Dan

Bott Lukas

2. Dan

Bott Simon

2. Dan

Göbel Jörg

2. Dan

Pfeifer Lina

2. Dan

Lutz Eduard

2. Dan

Breitkopf Jordan

2. Dan

Stumpf Amber

2. Dan

Göbel Nils

2. Dan

Wegrich Michael

2. Dan

Höllerer Christopher

2. Dan

Koschwitz Beatrix

2. Dan

Ruf Steffen

2. Dan

Würmeling Bernhard

2. Dan

Fiedler Ramona

2. Dan

 
Hückels Jennifer

1. Dan

Fromm Mian

1. Dan

Port Selin

1. Dan

Silberhorn Helena

1. Dan

Borries Helene

1. Dan

Adeel Nirmal

1. Dan

Ercan Kardelen

1. Dan

Roschanski Gianluca

1. Dan

Babatz Fabienne

1. Dan

Rohde Lucia

1. Dan

Pitzer Louis Bo

1. Dan

Heil Mirjam

1. Dan

Hofbauer Linda

1. Dan

Gasparini Flavio

1. Dan

Schlicksupp Arno

1. Dan

Stellter Christian

1. Dan

Krause Jürgen

1. Dan

Galbraith Mairi

1. Dan

Litsch Hela

1. Dan

Hoogmann-Füll Elisabeth

1. Dan

Kubitzki Janina

1. Dan

Hirsch Markus

1. Dan

Land Monika

1. Dan

Dirszus Günter

1. Dan

 
Adeel Rohma

1. Kup

Adeel Simren

1. Kup

Franz Elisa

1. Kup

Karimi Mehran

1. Kup

Mayer Beate

1. Kup

Galbraith Anona

1. Kup

Azarkan Amin

1. Kup

Azarkan Rania

1. Kup

Götzfried Anna

1. Kup

Runjajic Hannah

2. Kup

Quade Hilke

2. Kup

Zell Djainem

2. Kup

Gräb Justus

3. Kup

Krasa Robert

3. Kup

Attenhofer Daniel

3. Kup

Diewald Simon

3. Kup

Schneider Petra

3. Kup

Vogt Sven

3. Kup

Heine Robert

4. Kup

Tramnitz Sophia

4. Kup

Jones Kimberly

4. Kup

Hug Felix

4. Kup

Poguntke Fiona

4. Kup

Grimmer Fynn

4. Kup

Lomenick Linus

4. Kup

Krieger Leonie

4. Kup

Schneider Maximilian

4. Kup

Velten Tassilo

4. Kup

Raskop Simon

4. Kup

Amrouch Salma

4. Kup

Zimmermann Mario

4. Kup

 
Hirsch Vanessa

5. Kup

Montgomery Victor

5. Kup

Wicht Milana

5. Kup

Bergmann Kim-Maleen

5. Kup

Benlghazi Adam

5. Kup

Finkel Sophie

5. Kup

Becher Raphael

5. Kup

Amrouch Anas

5. Kup

Mammis Sara

5. Kup

Schmidt Fabio

5. Kup

Quade Sinja

5. Kup

Quack Joshua

5. Kup

Bertelsmann Enno

5. Kup

Hippe Marcel

5. Kup

Schäfer Niklas

5. Kup

Adeel Abdullah

5. Kup

von Sponeck Johannes

5. Kup

Stanzel Lilli

5. Kup

Helbig Lena

5. Kup

Simsek Yagmur

5. Kup

Sürig Titus

5. Kup

Stumpf Max

5. Kup

Neuhäuser Stephan

5. Kup

Bartnik Rolf

5. Kup

Wittmer Peter

5. Kup

 
El-Mourabit Assia

6. Kup

de Blumenhagen Christoph

6. Kup

Fischer Lija

6. Kup

Schwertner Vincent

6. Kup

Klass Philipp

6. Kup

Adeyemi Tobi

6. Kup

Olsson Emil

6. Kup

Sepanlou Shahrouz

6. Kup

Schneider Luca

6. Kup

Safi Forozan

6. Kup

Kreis Udo

6. Kup

Attenhofer Lillian

6. Kup

Baum Emilia

6. Kup

Berghoff Marian

6. Kup

Barczewski Thomas

6. Kup

Klass Eduard

6. Kup

 
Alscher Liv

7. Kup

Mirza Georg

7. Kup

Wünsche Svenja

7. Kup

Aral-Becher Billur

7. Kup

Färber Michael

7. Kup

Noori Samiullah

7. Kup

Heinemann Laura

7. Kup

Vahabov Malik

7. Kup

Standhaft Ina

7. Kup

Tolic Dario

7. Kup

Rupp Julius

7. Kup

Junginger Milo

7. Kup

Jadallah Lina

7. Kup

Hug Isabella

7. Kup

Donath Annika

7. Kup

Hoffmann Cassian

7. Kup

Finkel Hedda

7. Kup

Klima Emily

7. Kup

Klima Lennard

7. Kup

Broska Max

7. Kup

Adeel Benjamin

7. Kup

Menzel Sophia

7. Kup

Klink Maxim

7. Kup

Müller Paula

7. Kup

Vogler Charlotte

7. Kup

Brockert Julius

7. Kup

Gafic Adnan

7. Kup

Handke Tom

7. Kup

Panahi Jawad

7. Kup

Alawi Said Samad

7. Kup

Dacic Noah

7. Kup

Mirza Melissa

8. Kup

Bothe Aurianny

8. Kup

Peter Inga

8. Kup

Schönig Johanna

8. Kup

Lukasik Oceanne

8. Kup

Arefaine Josef

8. Kup

Chubarov Vladyslav

8. Kup

Lukasik Laurent

8. Kup

Pause Jebril

8. Kup

Yildirim Yusuf

8. Kup

Romanic Luca

8. Kup

Binder Heiko

8. Kup

Attwood Joshua

8. Kup

Agricola Holger

8. Kup

Donath Andreas

8. Kup

Reinbold Johann

8. Kup

Kreß Darian

8. Kup

Kharcha Adam

8. Kup

Danial Eric

8. Kup

Schönig Philipp

8. Kup

Luu Lionel

8. Kup

Barakat Mohad

8. Kup

Becker Mia

8. Kup

Becker Kim

8. Kup

Jirsch Jan

8. Kup

Bilto Aslan

8. Kup

Ayrad Mohammed

8. Kup

Baum Elisa

8. Kup

Eyyupoglu Ali

8. Kup

Färber Max

8. Kup

Fischer Lena

8. Kup

Gähr Fabian

8. Kup

Henseling Benjamin

8. Kup

Özdemir Halil Ibrahim

8. Kup

Weinkauf Rebekka

8. Kup

Macinkovic Stjepan

8. Kup

Morgenstern Niklas

8. Kup

Sürig Tiberius

8. Kup

Steinbeck Christian

8. Kup

Tolic Maria

8. Kup

Karimi Jerome

8. Kup

Belger Tim

8. Kup

Möller Chiara

8. Kup

Zebeljan Lina

8. Kup

Meser Robin

8. Kup

Romaneehsen Linus

8. Kup

Kölsch-Dexheimer Susanne

8. Kup

Lawall Lukas

8. Kup

Heidt Bernhard

8. Kup

Lukasik Genevive

9. Kup

Bährle Berenike

9. Kup

Norton Kate

9. Kup

Romanowski Lara

9. Kup

Bulut Altay

9. Kup

Orescanin Ognjen

9. Kup

Fluck Maximilian

9. Kup

Waldridge Aljena

9. Kup

Sommerbrodt Lena

9. Kup

Gramke Sofian

9. Kup

Anna Jonathan

9. Kup

Mahnig David

9. Kup

Rizzo Angela

9. Kup

Akramy Mojtaba

9. Kup

Vowinkel Alexandra

9. Kup