Gurtgrade Taekwondo

Name Vorname

Gurtgrad

Müller Kai

8. Dan

 
Müller Sabine

4. Dan

Wehnert Klaus

4. Dan

 
Feistkorn Martin

3. Dan

Sepanlou Shajan

3. Dan

Starcke Roland

3. Dan

Koschwitz Janos

3. Dan

Litsch Daniel

3. Dan

Woidt Jessica

3. Dan

Litsch Mathias

3. Dan

Wetter Ulf

3. Dan

Reden Stephan

3. Dan

Litsch Patrick

3. Dan

Arnold Carsten

3. Dan

 
Müller Paulina

2. Dan

Lawall Leah

2. Dan

Mickle Christopher

2. Dan

Franz Sofia

2. Dan

Brechtel Julia

2. Dan

Lawall Sarah

2. Dan

Breitkopf Jordan

2. Dan

Stumpf Amber

2. Dan

Göbel Nils

2. Dan

Wegrich Michael

2. Dan

Höllerer Christopher

2. Dan

Koschwitz Beatrix

2. Dan

Ruf Steffen

2. Dan

Würmeling Bernhard

2. Dan

Fiedler Ramona

2. Dan

 
Hofbauer Linda

1. Dan

Barzegar Gholamreza

1. Dan

Streuber Michael

1. Dan

Wingertszahn Marion

1. Dan

Bardet-Cruz Jesus

1. Dan

Urban Marco

1. Dan

Lutz Eduard

1. Dan

Koch Astrid

1. Dan

Dreikorn Sebastian

1. Dan

Gasparini Flavio

1. Dan

Schlicksupp Arno

1. Dan

Stellter Christian

1. Dan

Göbel Jörg

1. Dan

Finkel Wolfgang

1. Dan

Krause Jürgen

1. Dan

Galbraith Mairi

1. Dan

Lasser Simone

1. Dan

Litsch Hela

1. Dan

Hoogmann-Füll Elisabeth

1. Dan

Kubitzki Janina

1. Dan

Hirsch Markus

1. Dan

Land Monika

1. Dan

Dirszus Günter

1. Dan

 
Silberhorn Helena

1. Kup

Franz Elisa

1. Kup

Karimi Mehran

1. Kup

Ercan Kardelen

1. Kup

Tunc Ceyda

1. Kup

Machwirth Adina

1. Kup

Schaade Peter

1. Kup

Müller Julius

1. Kup

Wolkenfeld William

1. Kup

Bott Lukas

1. Kup

Bott Simon

1. Kup

Hückels Jennifer

1. Kup

Roschanski Gianluca

1. Kup

Ertel Ann-Kathrin

1. Kup

Pfeifer Lina

1. Kup

Tunc Eda

1. Kup

Babatz Fabienne

1. Kup

Rohde Lucia

1. Kup

Pitzer Louis Bo

1. Kup

Heil Mirjam

1. Kup

Winkelmann Leonard

1. Kup

Mayer Beate

1. Kup

Bernet Claudia

1. Kup

Galbraith Anona

1. Kup

 
Fromm Mian

2. Kup

Port Selin

2. Kup

Götzfried Anna

2. Kup

Borries Helene

2. Kup

Pippèrr Anna

2. Kup

Abumayha Malak

2. Kup

Vogt Sven

3. Kup

Ammer Dorian

3. Kup

Azarkan Amin

3. Kup

Azarkan Rania

3. Kup

Quade Hilke

4. Kup

Zimmermann Mario

4. Kup

Zell Djainem

4. Kup

Schneider Petra

4. Kup

 
Agricola Sophie

5. Kup

Roschanski Pamela

5. Kup

Velten Tassilo

5. Kup

Grimmer Fynn

5. Kup

Lomenick Linus

5. Kup

Lecci Roberto

5. Kup

Diewald Simon

5. Kup

Kämpf Johannes

5. Kup

Leistner Christian

5. Kup

Amrouch Salma

5. Kup

Stumpf Max

5. Kup

Simsek Yagis

5. Kup

Quack Andreas

5. Kup

Tautz Clemens

5. Kup

Deuringer Nils

5. Kup

Schneider Maximilian

5. Kup

Neuhäuser Stephan

5. Kup

Kircheis Peter

5. Kup

Bartnik Rolf

5. Kup

Wittmer Peter

5. Kup

 
Simsek Yagmur

6. Kup

Attenhofer Daniel

6. Kup

Bell Kayden

6. Kup

Raskop Simon

6. Kup

Sürig Titus

6. Kup

Hassell Abril

6. Kup

Hassell Laura

6. Kup

Poguntke Fiona

6. Kup

Conigliaro Sofia

6. Kup

Schäfer Niklas

6. Kup

Heil Sonja

6. Kup

Wirtz Tom

6. Kup

Berghoff Marian

6. Kup

Barczewski Thomas

6. Kup

Klass Eduard

6. Kup

 
Heine Robert

7. Kup

Quack Joshua

7. Kup

Alawi Said Samad

7. Kup

Quade Sinja

7. Kup

Brüggemann Rémi

7. Kup

Dacic Noah

7. Kup

Gräb Justus

7. Kup

Kempkes Julian

7. Kup

Nemansky Marcel

7. Kup

Schmidt Fabio

7. Kup

Bertelsmann Enno

7. Kup

Bergmann Kim-Maleen

7. Kup

Krasa Robert

7. Kup

Attenhofer Lillian

7. Kup

Finkel Sophie

7. Kup

Danisman Boysbar Esma

7. Kup

Becher Raphael

7. Kup

Baum Emilia

7. Kup

Yigit Ecrin

7. Kup

Yigit Hümeyra

7. Kup

Montgomery Victor

7. Kup

Hug Felix

7. Kup

Amrouch Anas

7. Kup

Mammis Sara

7. Kup

Benlghazi Adam

7. Kup

von Rango Flora

7. Kup

Menz Patrick

7. Kup

Hippe Marcel

7. Kup

 
Kreis Udo

8. Kup

Helbig Lena

8. Kup

Issinger Luke

8. Kup

Wicht Milana

8. Kup

de Blumenhagen Christoph

8. Kup

Fischer Lija

8. Kup

Müller Paula

8. Kup

Sauerwein Laetitia

8. Kup

Barthel Lilly

8. Kup

Vogler Charlotte

8. Kup

von Sponeck Johannes

8. Kup

Klass Philipp

8. Kup

Brockert Julius

8. Kup

Salmesdani Leon

8. Kup

Gafic Adnan

8. Kup

Handke Tom

8. Kup

Adeyemi Tobi

8. Kup

Nassiri Ilias

8. Kup

Czwalinna Liam

8. Kup

Kleemann Felix

8. Kup

Olsson Emil

8. Kup

Schwertner Vincent

8. Kup

Sepanlou Shahrouz

8. Kup

Thimjan Sarina

8. Kup

Panahi Jawad

8. Kup

Diewald Bettina

8. Kup

Kölsch-Dexheimer Susanne

8. Kup

Siciliano Alessia

8. Kup

Wirtz Jan

8. Kup

Wirtz Ben

8. Kup

Lawall Lukas

8. Kup

Heidt Bernhard

8. Kup

Schulte Juli

9. Kup

Hoffmann Cassian

9. Kup

Finkel Hedda

9. Kup

Softic Davud

9. Kup

Menzel Sophia

9. Kup

El-Mourabit Assia

9. Kup

Jones Kimberly

9. Kup

Stanzel Lilli

9. Kup

Safi Based

9. Kup

Zebeljan Lina

9. Kup

Klima Emily

9. Kup

Klima Lennard

9. Kup

Broska Max

9. Kup

Bleser Lias

9. Kup

Meser Robin

9. Kup

Barth Elsa

9. Kup

Rupp Julius

9. Kup

Junginger Milo

9. Kup

Romaneehsen Linus

9. Kup

Bär Ruben

9. Kup

John Malik

9. Kup

Standhaft Ina

9. Kup

Tolic Dario

9. Kup

Gaidies André

9. Kup

Vowinkel Alexandra

9. Kup

Siciliano Valentina

9. Kup

Yildirim Robin

9. Kup

Mai Ari

9. Kup